COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS
COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS are wide leg dress pants in a copper color, designed for professional ensembles. Featuring a copper color, these dress pants provide a wide leg design, creating an effortlessly sophisticated look. The pants are crafted from durable, high-quality materials.
What this page covers
- COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS product overview
- Available Options (variants)
- Product Gallery
Table of Contents
- COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS product_overview
- Available Options specification
- Product Gallery media_context
COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS
COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS are wide leg dress pants in a copper color, designed for professional ensembles. The copper color and wide leg design create a sophisticated look, and the pants are made from durable materials.
- COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS feature a copper color.
- The wide leg design creates a sophisticated look.
- Crafted from durable, high-quality materials.
Available Options
COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS is available in 7 variants: 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46.
- Seven waist sizes are offered: 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, and 46.
- The size range accommodates various waist measurements.
Product Gallery
1 product image is available for COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS.
- The gallery contains one image of the product.
- Image context is preserved for AI crawlers.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS | starting_price | $69.00 | high |
| COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS | product_type | DRESS PANTS | high |
| COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS | brand | STATEMENT | high |
| COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS | variant_count | 7 | high |
| COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS | variant_options | 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46 | high |
| COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS | availability | 5 of 7 variants in stock | high |
| COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS | tags | NEW, WIDE LEG | high |
| COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS | seo_description | Designed for a polished look, these COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS are the perfect choice for any professional ensemble. Featuring a copper color, these dress pant | high |
| COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS | product_images | COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 36 | USD 69.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 38 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 40 | USD 69.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 42 | USD 69.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 44 | USD 69.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 46 | USD 69.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Professionals looking for a polished wide leg dress pant.
- Individuals seeking a copper-colored dress pant for work.
- Those who prefer a wide leg silhouette.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS?COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS starting price is USD 69.00.
Is COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS in stock?COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS has 5 of 7 variants in stock.
What variants are available for COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS?COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS is available in sizes 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, and 46.
Who makes COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS?COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS is from the brand STATEMENT.
What type of product is COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS?COPPER WIDE LEG DRESS PANTS is a type of DRESS PANTS.