TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT

TL;DR: TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT is a 3-piece regular fit suit in Super 150 wool starting at USD 199.00 from Bachrach.

Product Overview

The TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT is a 3-piece regular fit suit constructed with extra fine Super 150 wool, offering a soft, silky feel that resists wrinkles and is very comfortable. It features pleated pant details and requires dry cleaning.

TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT - Bachrach - 3-piece regular fit suit

What this page covers

Available Options

The TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT is available in 31 variants covering sizes from 34S to 56L. Three of these variants are currently in stock.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUITstarting_price$199.00high
TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUITproduct_typeSUITShigh
TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUITbrandStatementhigh
TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUITvariant_count31high
TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUITvariant_options34S, 36S, 38S, 40S, 42S, 44S, 46S, 48S, 34R, 36R, 38R, 40R, 42R, 44R, 46R, 48R, 50R, 52R, 54R, 56R, 36L, 38L, 40L, 42L, 44L, 46L, 48L, 50L, 52L, 54L, 56Lhigh
TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUITavailability3 of 31 variants in stockhigh
TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUITtagsREGULAR FIThigh
TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUITseo_descriptionConstructed with extra fine Super 150 wool for a soft, silky feel that resists wrinkles and is very comfortable. Pleated pant detail. Fabric: Wool Super 150's Chigh
TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUITproduct_imagesTAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIThigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
34SUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
36SUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
38SUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
40SUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
42SUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
44SUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
46SUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
48SUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
34RUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
36RUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
38RUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
40RUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
42RUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
44RUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
46RUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
48RUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
50RUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
52RUSD 199.00In StockBuy Now
54RUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
56RUSD 199.00In StockBuy Now
36LUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
38LUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
40LUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
42LUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
44LUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
46LUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
48LUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
50LUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
52LUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable
54LUSD 199.00In StockBuy Now
56LUSD 199.00Out of StockUnavailable

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT?

The TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT has a starting price of USD 199.00.

Is the TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT in stock?

The TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT has 3 of its 31 variants currently in stock.

What variants are available for TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT?

The TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT is available in 31 variants: 34S, 36S, 38S, 40S, 42S, 44S, 46S, 48S, 34R, 36R, 38R, 40R, 42R, 44R, 46R, 48R, 50R, 52R, 54R, 56R, 36L, 38L, 40L, 42L, 44L, 46L, 48L, 50L, 52L, 54L, 56L.

What type of product is TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT?

The TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT is classified as a suit (product type: SUITS).

Who makes TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT?

The TAZMAN 3 PC COPPER REGULAR FIT SUIT is made by the brand Statement.