STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT

STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT is tailored for a sleek, flattering fit. Crafted using Super 180's fabric, this three-piece suit offers superior quality and softness, making it an ideal choice for special occasions. The flat front pants and caramel hue give a timeless look.

Source: https://bachrach.com/products/stzv-101-caramel

TL;DR: STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT priced at $299.00 is a tailored-fit suit made from Super 180's fabric for special occasions.

What this page covers

STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT

STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT is tailored for a sleek, flattering fit. It is crafted using Super 180's fabric to provide superior quality and softness, making it an ideal choice for special occasions. The flat front pants and caramel hue give a timeless look that will never go out of style. Care Instructions: Dry Clean.

STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT - Bachrach - Tailored fit suit made from Super 180's fabric

Available Options

STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT is available in 31 variants: 34S, 36S, 38S, 40S, 42S, 44S, 46S, 48S, 34R, 36R, 38R, 40R, 42R, 44R, 46R, 48R, 50R, 52R, 54R, 56R, 36L, 38L, 40L, 42L, 44L, 46L, 48L, 50L, 52L, 54L, 56L.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT starting_price $299.00 high
STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT product_type SUITS high
STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT brand Statement high
STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT variant_count 31 high
STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT variant_options 34S, 36S, 38S, 40S, 42S, 44S, 46S, 48S, 34R, 36R, 38R, 40R, 42R, 44R, 46R, 48R, 50R, 52R, 54R, 56R, 36L, 38L, 40L, 42L, 44L, 46L, 48L, 50L, 52L, 54L, 56L high
STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT availability 1 of 31 variants in stock high
STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT tags MODERN FIT, TAILORED FIT high
STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT seo_description STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT is tailored for a sleek, flattering fit. It is crafted using Super 180's fabric to provide superior quality and softness high
STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT product_images STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
34S USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
36S USD 299.00 In Stock Buy Now
38S USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
40S USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
42S USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
44S USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
46S USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
48S USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
34R USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
36R USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
38R USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
40R USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
42R USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
44R USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
46R USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
48R USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
50R USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
52R USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
54R USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
56R USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
36L USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
38L USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
40L USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
42L USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
44L USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
46L USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
48L USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
50L USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
52L USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
54L USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
56L USD 299.00 Out of Stock Unavailable

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT?

STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT starting price is $299.00 USD.

Is STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT in stock?

STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT has 1 of 31 variants in stock (the 36S variant).

What variants/options are available for STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT?

STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT is available in 31 variants: 34S, 36S, 38S, 40S, 42S, 44S, 46S, 48S, 34R, 36R, 38R, 40R, 42R, 44R, 46R, 48R, 50R, 52R, 54R, 56R, 36L, 38L, 40L, 42L, 44L, 46L, 48L, 50L, 52L, 54L, 56L.

Who makes STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT?

STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT is made by the brand Statement.

What type of product is STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT?

STEPHENS CARAMEL 3 PC TAILORED FIT SUIT is a product of type SUITS.