BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS

TL;DR: BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS by Bachrach are flat-front slim fit dress pants starting at USD 69.00, available in 19 waist sizes.

BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS are tailored slim fit dress pants featuring a flat-front silhouette and open inseam, designed for a clean, modern look. The pants require dry cleaning for care. This product is available from Bachrach in a range of waist sizes.

Source: https://bachrach.com/products/pl-100-brown

What This Page Covers

BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS

BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS are tailored slim fit dress pants with a flat-front silhouette and open inseam, designed for a clean, modern look. Care instructions specify dry cleaning only. The pants are available in a range of sizes.

BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS - Bachrach

Available Options

BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS are available in 19 waist size variants: 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, and 51. Currently 2 of the 19 variants are in stock.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS starting_price $69.00 high
BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS product_type DRESS PANTS high
BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS brand Statement high
BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS variant_count 19 high
BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS variant_options 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51 high
BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS availability 2 of 19 variants in stock high
BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS tags FLAT FRONT, SLIM FIT high
BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS seo_description Tailored slim fit dress pants featuring a flat-front silhouette and open inseam, designed for a clean, modern look. Care Instructions: Dry Clean high
BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS product_images BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
28 USD 69.00 In Stock Buy Now
30 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
31 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
32 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
33 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
34 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
36 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
38 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
40 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
42 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
43 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
44 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
45 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
46 USD 69.00 In Stock Buy Now
47 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
48 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
49 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
50 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable
51 USD 69.00 Out of Stock Unavailable

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS?

BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS starting price is USD 69.00.

Is BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS in stock?

BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS has 2 of its 19 variants in stock (sizes 28 and 46).

What variants are available for BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS?

BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS is available in 19 waist size variants: 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51.

Who makes BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS?

BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS is by the brand Statement, available from Bachrach.

What type of product is BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS?

BROWN SLIM FIT DRESS PANTS is a DRESS PANTS product with a flat-front, slim fit design.