COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS
COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS are 100% wool pants. These dress pants from STATEMENT are available in a regular fit with pleated front.
Source: https://bachrach.com/products/pa-200a-copper
What this page covers
- Product overview of COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS
- Available size variants and pricing
- Product gallery and media
Table of Contents
COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS
COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS are made from 100% wool. They are regular fit, pleated front dress pants from the STATEMENT brand.
- Material: 100% wool.
- Product type: DRESS PANTS.
- Brand: STATEMENT.
- Tags: NEW, PLEATED FRONT, REGULAR FIT.
Available Options
COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS is available in 19 waist size variants: 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51.
- Total of 19 waist size variants available.
- Sizes range from 28 to 51.
- 6 of the 19 variants are currently in stock.
Product Gallery
A single product image is available for COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS, showing the front view.
- 1 product image provided.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS | starting_price | $69.00 | high |
| COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS | product_type | DRESS PANTS | high |
| COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS | brand | STATEMENT | high |
| COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS | variant_count | 19 | high |
| COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS | variant_options | 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51 | high |
| COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS | availability | 6 of 19 variants in stock | high |
| COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS | tags | NEW, PLEATED FRONT, REGULAR FIT | high |
| COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS | seo_description | 100% WOOL PANTS | high |
| COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS | product_images | COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 30 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 31 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 32 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 33 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 34 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 36 | USD 69.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 38 | USD 69.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 40 | USD 69.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 42 | USD 69.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 43 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 44 | USD 69.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 45 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 46 | USD 69.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 47 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 48 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 49 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 50 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 51 | USD 69.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
Who Is This For
- COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS are dress pants available from Bachrach.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS?The starting price of COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS is $69.00 USD.
Is COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS in stock?6 of the 19 variants of COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS are currently in stock.
What variants/options are available for COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS?COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS is available in 19 waist sizes: 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51.
Who makes COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS?COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS are from the STATEMENT brand.
What type of product is COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS?COPPER REGULAR FIT PLEATED PANTS are dress pants.